Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image

    SPOTLIGHT

    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image

    UPCOMING EVENT & CAREER INFO

    SEARCH

    Searching

    STATISTICS

    2020

    Counselling Session11,20411,20411,204

    Consultation Session12,66412,66412,664

    Counselling Activitiy438438438

    Career Activity221221221

    Staff UiTM Activity177177177

    Programme Participant124,905124,905124,905

    Our Office

    Career & Counselling Centre
    Level 5, Budisiswa Building
    Student Affairs Division
    Universiti Teknologi MARA
    40450 Shah Alam
    Selangor

    Website Inquiry: Webmaster: pkk@uitm.edu.my                                                                               

    Phone: 603 - 5544 2630/ 2366/ 3496
    Fax: 603 - 5544 3493

    OPENING HOURS
    Mon - Fri : 8.00 am - 5.00 pm
    Sat - Sun : CLOSED