Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image

    SPOTLIGHT

    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image
    Image

    UPCOMING EVENT & CAREER INFO

    SEARCH

    Searching

    STATISTICS

    2021

    Counselling Session11,05311,05311,053

    Consultation Session12,85312,85312,853

    Counselling Activitiy648648648

    Career Activity268268268

    Staff UiTM Activity183183183

    Programme Participant190,825190,825190,825

    Our Office

    Career & Counselling Centre
    Student Affairs Division
    Block B
    Level 5, Budisiswa Complex
    Universiti Teknologi MARA
    40450 Shah Alam
    Selangor

    Website Inquiry: Webmaster: pkk@uitm.edu.my                                                                               

    Phone: 603 - 5544 2630/2379/3211/3496
    Fax: 603 - 5544 3493

    OPENING HOURS
    Mon - Fri : 8.00 am - 5.00 pm
    Sat - Sun : CLOSED