EXPLORE MORE!

Keep updated with #KeluargaUiTM on our social media.

NEWS

Always stay in-the-know with UiTM News Hub

UPCOMING EVENTS

28Februari 2024

+28<span>Februari 2024</span>

PROGRAM PEMANTAPAN PERSONALITI UNGGUL STAF

  • Masa : 08:30AM - 1:00PM
  • Tempat :Bilik HRDA
  • Anjuran : Unit Kerjaya & Kaunseling, UiTM Cawangan Kelantan dengan Kerjasama Kelab HEP

STATISTICS

2022

Counselling Session9,0169,0169,016

Consultation Session26,93426,93426,934

Counselling Activitiy649649649

Career Activity423423423

Staff UiTM Activity175175175

Programme Participant189,072189,072189,072

Our Office

Career & Counselling Centre

Student Affairs Division
Level 5, Budisiswa Complex
Universiti Teknologi MARA
40450 Shah Alam
Selangor

Website Inquiry: Webmaster: pkk@uitm.edu.my

Phone: 

Student Career Development Services  - 03 - 5544 3211

Student Counselling & Psychological Services - 03 - 5544 2379

Staff Counselling & Psychological Services - 03 - 5521 1486

Administration : 03 - 5544 3213 / 2630

Fax: 603 - 5544 3493

OPENING HOURS
Mon - Fri : 8.00 am - 5.00 pm
Sat - Sun : CLOSED